Bezirk Kurzbahn 2017 live

WK: 42 1500 m Freistil Frauen Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m 1500m
1                                                                
2                                                                
3 Greta Hamacher (2000) TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:34,80 1:12,35 1:49,88 2:27,16 3:04,90 3:42,41 4:19,35 4:56,38 5:33,60 6:10,83 6:47,79 7:24,44 8:01,47 8:38,51 9:15,25 9:51,76 10:28,54 11:05,47 11:42,86 12:19,80 12:56,92 13:34,29 14:11,79 14:49,33 15:26,95 16:04,68 16:41,80 17:19,14 17:56,15 18:31,84
4 Paula Schneider (2001) SG Essen (5)                                                            
5 Evelin Edel (2003) TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:31,68 1:05,88 1:40,74 2:15,34 2:50,04 3:24,64 3:59,80 4:34,66 5:09,39 5:44,50 6:19,72 6:55,03 7:30,20 8:05,10 8:40,29 9:15,33 9:50,59 10:25,70 11:01,03 11:36,48 12:12,03 12:47,47 13:22,53 13:57,68 14:33,39 15:08,23 15:43,49 16:19,09 16:54,03 17:28,30
6 Charlotte Wohlleb (2001) SG Essen (2) 0:32,91 1:08,85 1:45,54 2:21,90 2:58,20 3:34,46 4:10,67 4:46,95 5:23,38 5:59,71 6:36,08 7:12,59 7:49,20 8:25,73 9:02,33 9:39,06 10:15,68 10:52,20 11:28,98 12:05,72 12:42,38 13:19,26 13:56,10 14:32,74 15:09,37 15:45,96 16:22,60 16:59,23 17:35,33 18:09,95
7                                                                
8                                                                

WK: 41 4 x 50 m Lagen M Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m
1            
2 CSV Kleve 1910 CSV Kleve 1910 e.V. 0:30,55 1:01,84 1:29,19 1:53,15
3 SG Oberhausen SG Oberhausen 0:30,34 1:02,74 1:29,09 1:53,98
4 SG Essen (3) SG Essen (3) 0:27,28 0:55,81 1:22,12 1:45,50
5 Duisburger ST Duisburger ST 0:27,95 0:55,89 1:22,05 1:45,79
6 Duisburger ST Duisburger ST 0:28,94 1:00,02 1:27,80 1:53,24
7            
8            

WK: 40 4 x 50 m Freistil Frauen Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m
1            
2 CSV Kleve 1910 CSV Kleve 1910 e.V. 0:30,53 0:59,94 1:31,39 1:59,58
3 Duisburger ST Duisburger ST 0:28,27 0:56,56 1:24,05 1:52,67
4 SG Essen (3) SG Essen (3) 0:27,02 0:55,01 1:22,53 1:48,00
5 SG Oberhausen SG Oberhausen 0:27,34 0:58,58 1:28,64 1:59,42
6 DJK Delphin Ost DJK Delphin Osterfeld 0:28,98 0:59,94 1:30,93 1:59,01
7 Duisburger ST Duisburger ST 0:29,50 0:59,03 1:28,98 1:58,32
8            

WK: 39 1500 m Freistil M Lauf: 1

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m 1500m
1                                                                
2 Philipp Peters (2003) SG Mülheim 0:31,12 1:05,32 1:40,15 2:15,17 2:50,40 3:25,68 4:01,49 4:37,17 5:13,00 5:48,72 6:24,42 6:59,87 7:35,73 8:11,51 8:47,23 9:23,21 9:59,22 10:35,07 11:11,11 11:46,94 12:23,03 12:59,04 13:34,67 14:10,07 14:45,53 15:21,42 15:57,51 16:33,50 17:08,91 17:43,19
3 Simon Meier (2002) SG Mülheim 0:29,79 1:02,71 1:36,19 2:09,63 2:43,06 3:17,07 3:51,46 4:25,67 4:59,73 5:34,04 6:08,36 6:42,62 7:17,03 7:51,10 8:25,69 9:00,02 9:34,23 10:08,59 10:42,73 11:17,15 11:51,67 12:26,30 13:00,95 13:35,45 14:09,68 14:44,19 15:18,90 15:53,86 16:27,98 17:02,14
4 Poul Zellmann (1995) SG Essen (3) 0:29,68 1:02,07 1:34,84 2:07,19 2:39,68 3:12,23 3:44,68 4:17,28 4:50,34 5:23,05 5:52,79 6:22,60 6:52,45 7:22,52 7:52,64 8:22,75 8:52,92 9:23,08 9:53,11 10:23,54 10:56,58 11:28,50 11:59,99 12:31,42 13:02,58 13:33,74 14:04,55 14:35,74 15:06,90 15:37,96
5 Florian Schenzer (1996) Duisburger ST 0:29,49 1:02,59 1:35,91 2:09,40 2:42,74 3:16,43 3:49,82 4:23,25 4:56,98 5:31,04 6:05,29 6:39,20 7:13,25 7:47,22 8:21,73 8:55,57 9:29,90 10:03,74 10:38,01 11:11,73 11:45,73 12:19,94 12:54,14 13:28,46 14:02,77 14:37,29 15:11,53 15:45,24 16:18,59 16:49,86
6 Andreas Rossa (1999) SG Essen (1)                                                            
7                                                                
8