Meldeergebnis WK 27 100m Rücken Frauen
WK 26 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 28
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Finja Linnert
2006
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:33,89
2
Luzie Biedka
2006
SC Dinslaken
01:31,29
3
Jessica Szoltysek
2005
Reeser SC
01:28,78
4
Lea Berg
2005
Duisburger ST
01:28,28
5
Lea Sophie Wenzel
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:28,76
6
Laura Keller
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:31,00
7
Dora Radtke
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:31,71
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Luisa Pacheco-Gonzàlez
2006
SG Mülheim
01:27,91
2
Läticia Amenda
2005
SG Mülheim
01:26,89
3
Chiara Gebhardt
2004
Duisburger ST
01:26,51
4
Julianna Dora Bocska
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:25,81
5
Sarah-Marie Gerharz
2004
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:26,41
6
Christina Angenent
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:26,64
7
Valeria Braun
2005
Duisburger ST
01:27,15
8
Selina Kremer
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:28,11
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Nele Behrendt
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:25,25
2
Shayenne Joelle Tetzner
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:25,02
3
Kim Breitenbruch
2005
Duisburger ST
01:24,25
4
Lina Rolke
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:24,04
5
Ayleen Thewissen
2004
Duisburger ST
01:24,15
6
Nathalie Michen
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:24,78
7
Hanna Wüst
2004
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:25,06
8
Sophie Reiber
2005
SG Mülheim
01:25,46
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Maria Pischalnikov
2003
SG Essen (9)
01:23,98
2
Janna Lizier
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:23,05
3
Isabel Florentine Hartmann
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:22,92
4
Lilly Witte
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:22,86
5
Sidelya Cebe
2004
Duisburger ST
01:22,87
6
Tabea Zimmermann
2003
SG Mülheim
01:22,93
7
Vera Außendorf
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
01:23,94
8
Denise Zibner
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:24,00
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Anna Bruckermann
2004
SC Dinslaken
01:22,50
2
Maya Lodewick
2004
Reeser SC
01:21,89
3
Hanna Grella
2001
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:21,45
4
Finja Hell
2004
Duisburger ST
01:21,02
5
Hanna Ortwein
2001
Duisburger ST
01:21,18
6
Emily Pintzke
2002
Reeser SC
01:21,51
7
Maja Bäse
2004
PSV Oberhausen
01:22,21
8
Jördis Hemsing
2003
PSV Oberhausen
01:22,66
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Clara Engelmann Nunez
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:20,81
2
Elsa Foniqi
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:20,50
3
Mona Feldkamp
2001
Duisburger ST
01:20,29
4
Lucy Riese
2004
SG Altenessen 19/26
01:20,15
5
Fiona Wilmes
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:20,26
6
Annika Ruffing
2005
SG Mülheim
01:20,36
7
Maja Brocilo
2006
SG Mülheim
01:20,75
8
Sina Naumann
2005
SG Mülheim
01:20,88
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lara Nordmann
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:19,97
2
Francisca Kensmann
2004
SG Essen (1)
01:19,19
3
Lena Krake
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:19,00
4
Jule Bartsch
2004
SG Mülheim
01:18,61
5
Letizia Macaluso
2002
PSV Oberhausen
01:18,88
6
Sophie Hain
2004
Duisburger ST
01:19,12
7
Julia Walter
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:19,47
8
Madlen Wehning
2000
Reeser SC
01:20,00
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Viktoria Marx
2005
SG Mülheim
01:17,66
2
Anna-Chiara Schumann
2003
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:17,11
3
Maja Bernard
2001
SV Steele 1911
01:16,62
4
Svenja Skiba
2006
SG Mülheim
01:16,48
5
Valeria Christin Hartjes
2000
Reeser SC
01:16,50
6
Anna Mölls
2004
SG Mülheim
01:16,97
7
Anna Berg
2003
Duisburger ST
01:17,54
8
Marie Köster
2001
Reeser SC
01:18,07
Lauf 9
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Joelina Flügge
2001
Duisburger ST
01:16,07
2
Melissa Schönrock
2002
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:15,49
3
Melanie Külkens
2001
1. Weseler SV
01:15,40
4
Marie Gröting
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:14,81
5
Annika Sauer
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:14,89
6
Hannah Schulte
2004
SG Essen (5)
01:15,46
7
Swantje Becker
1998
Duisburger ST
01:15,89
8
Diana Kerp
2000
SV Steele 1911
01:16,42
Lauf 10
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Dina Kadic
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:14,25
2
Maxi Piontek
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:13,88
3
Jana Lena Kelten
2002
Duisburger ST
01:13,60
4
Anke Dinter
1992
Duisburger ST
01:12,90
5
Josi Müller
2004
Duisburger ST
01:13,53
6
Amina Dedic
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:13,68
7
Linda Schoof
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:14,22
8
Vivien Kerp
2000
SV Steele 1911
01:14,58
Lauf 11
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Isabell Droll
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:12,60
2
Sophie Leichtweiß
2002
SG Mülheim
01:11,91
3
Leonie Mulder
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:11,37
4
Jana Gobbers
2002
SG Mülheim
01:10,86
5
Raffaela Böhmer
1999
SG Altenessen 19/26
01:11,22
6
Kristin Katschak
1993
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:11,48
7
Johanna Leringer
2004
SG Mülheim
01:12,31
8
Larissa Marx
1996
SV Steele 1911
01:12,77
Lauf 12
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Miriam Schmitz
1995
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:09,92
2
Svenja Terbeek
2000
SG Oberhausen
01:09,59
3
Ivana Janssen
2000
SG Essen (3)
01:08,83
4
Natalie Graw
2001
SG Essen (8)
01:08,00
5
Franka Wilke
2002
SG Essen (9)
01:08,00
6
Nele Sandmann
2004
SG Essen (3)
01:08,84
7
Samira Scull Saez
2002
Duisburger ST
01:09,75
8
Janine Grund
2003
Duisburger ST
01:10,73
Lauf 13
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Meike Müller
2002
SG Mülheim
01:07,15
2
Laura Fobbe
2000
SG Essen (2)
01:05,37
3
Miki van Loock
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:04,20
4
Lisa Höpink
1998
SG Essen (1)
01:02,40
5
Sophia Beckers
2001
SG Essen (3)
01:03,20
6
Laura Goldbach
1998
SG Essen (3)
01:04,50
7
Sabine Prüfert
2000
Duisburger ST
01:06,78
8
Johanna Köther
2002
SG Essen (5)
01:07,29
WK 26 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 28