Meldeergebnis WK 30 50m Freistil Männer
WK 29 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 31
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jannis Baßier
2005
SG Oberhausen
00:35,50
2
Phil Jonas Westerhoff
2005
Reeser SC
00:35,00
3
Emanuel Rüschhoff-Nadermann
2005
SC Dinslaken
00:34,56
4
Nick Zengerle
2005
SG Mülheim
00:33,92
5
Philipp Kremer
2006
SG Mülheim
00:33,92
6
Mika Mertins
2006
Duisburger ST
00:34,66
7
Thomas Koch
2006
Duisburger ST
00:35,31
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Dean Hilger
2005
SG Essen (2)
00:33,87
2
Timo Koller
2005
PSV Oberhausen
00:33,60
3
Maxim Wenzel
2005
SG Essen (2)
00:32,50
4
Alessio-Diego Ciomperlik
2005
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
00:31,89
5
Daniel Basha
2006
SG Essen (6)
00:31,90
6
Mats Senftleben
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:33,30
7
Sam Misterek
2006
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:33,77
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jan Schetter
2004
Duisburger ST
00:31,70
2
Paul Krüger
2004
Duisburger ST
00:31,20
3
Pascal Klein
2004
SG Oberhausen
00:30,90
4
Ricardo Dedek
2005
Duisburger ST
00:30,45
5
Ole Magnus Piorek
2003
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
00:30,68
6
Dennis Ewert
2005
SG Mülheim
00:31,20
7
Thomas Lucas Seibel
2005
SV Steele 1911
00:31,67
8
Maurice Höppner
2004
SG Oberhausen
00:31,80
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Philip Zibner
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:30,27
2
Niklas Pfeiffer
2003
SV Steele 1911
00:30,03
3
Jan Rogalski
2005
SG Essen (6)
00:29,84
4
Michael Monser
2003
Reeser SC
00:29,48
5
Malte Prüfert
2004
Duisburger ST
00:29,63
6
Karim Ibrahim Vogt
2002
Duisburger ST
00:29,88
7
Max Gorke
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
00:30,05
8
Robin-Louis Schultz
2003
SG Essen (2)
00:30,36
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Cedric Klame
2002
Duisburger ST
00:29,41
2
Alexandros Chatziliadis
2002
Duisburger ST
00:28,92
3
Maximilian Frese
2003
SV Steele 1911
00:28,51
4
Julian Geßner
2001
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:28,38
5
Nicholas Mielke
2005
SG Essen (2)
00:28,39
6
Titus Wentzel
2003
PSV Oberhausen
00:28,73
7
Maurice Turnbach
2002
PSV Oberhausen
00:29,09
8
Maximilian Kahl
2004
Duisburger ST
00:29,44
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Niklas Krüger
2005
SG Mülheim
00:28,27
2
Malte Wex
2004
SG Mülheim
00:28,08
3
Florian Koch
2001
PSV Oberhausen
00:27,84
4
Constantin Bienen
2003
SC Dinslaken
00:27,81
5
David Syrbu
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:27,82
6
Jonathan Itjeshorst
2003
SG Oberhausen
00:28,00
7
Philipp Peters
2003
SG Mülheim
00:28,27
8
Jan Ader
2003
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:28,35
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Florian Adler
2003
Duisburger ST
00:27,45
2
Denis Saltaev
2004
SG Mülheim
00:27,09
3
Christopher Mielke
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:27,02
4
Marc Weiß
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:27,00
5
Florian Redmann
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:27,00
6
Kevin Schiedung
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:27,04
7
Max Huth
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:27,43
8
Maxim Wichner
2003
SG Mülheim
00:27,70
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Frederik Ziegenfuß
2000
Duisburger ST
00:26,75
2
Niklas Serges
1998
SG Essen (2)
00:26,69
3
Niklas Najda
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:26,61
4
Rami Knaan
1991
SG Essen (3)
00:26,50
5
Jan Aulbach
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:26,51
6
Luca Baßier
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:26,63
7
Luca Drude
2002
Duisburger ST
00:26,74
8
Christian Narz
1997
Duisburger ST
00:26,83
Lauf 9
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Christopher Lucibello
2002
SG Mülheim
00:25,97
2
Joshua Ricken
1998
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:25,92
3
Nils Hucht
2001
Duisburger ST
00:25,61
4
Bernd Berresheim
1994
Reeser SC
00:25,60
5
Lukas Gondermann
1997
Duisburger ST
00:25,60
6
Gian-Luca Totaro
2002
Duisburger ST
00:25,79
7
Lukas Straeten
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:25,95
8
Fabian Briese
1998
SV Steele 1911
00:25,99
Lauf 10
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Volker Naß
1996
Duisburger ST
00:25,54
2
Jakob Freytag
2000
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:25,40
3
Matthias Sosna
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:24,92
4
Marcel Ebert
2001
Duisburger ST
00:24,26
5
Oskar Edel
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
00:24,30
6
Noah Luca Hansen
2000
Duisburger ST
00:25,34
7
Jonas Julian Bovensmann
1995
Duisburger ST
00:25,48
8
Tobias Hanenberg
1999
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:25,55
Lauf 11
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lukas Zibner
2000
SG Essen (8)
00:24,24
2
Florian Schenzer
1996
Duisburger ST
00:24,11
3
Tobias Fürtjes
1990
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:23,24
4
Christoph Prill
1995
Duisburger ST
00:23,17
5
Daniel Gensorowsky
1988
SG Essen (1)
00:23,22
6
Henri Hinze
1999
SG Oberhausen
00:23,78
7
Christoph Rueter
1990
SV Steele 1911
00:24,14
8
Christian Külkens
1998
1. Weseler SV
00:24,25
WK 29 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 31