Meldeergebnis WK 13 100m Lagen Männer
WK 12 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 14
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jannis Baßier
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:40,44
2
Vincent Luzius
2006
PSV Oberhausen
01:38,10
3
Til Becker
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:36,02
4
Thomas Koch
2006
Duisburger ST
01:33,67
5
Joel Marx
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:34,39
6
Sebastian Klaas
2006
SG Essen (3)
01:37,50
7
Jooris Abele
2006
SC Dinslaken
01:38,99
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Benjamin Kahl
2006
Duisburger ST
01:33,27
2
Maximilian Nückel
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:32,54
3
Maurice Höppner
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:31,63
4
Mats Senftleben
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:28,73
5
Diego Sander
2005
Duisburger ST
01:29,84
6
Mika Mertins
2006
Duisburger ST
01:32,54
7
Phil Jonas Westerhoff
2005
Reeser SC
01:32,85
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Dean Hilger
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:28,29
2
Moritz Hower
2005
SG Mülheim
01:27,37
3
Pascal Klein
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:25,32
4
Philipp Kremer
2006
SG Mülheim
01:24,90
5
Marius Lodewick
2006
Reeser SC
01:25,20
6
Emanuel Rüschhoff-Nadermann
2005
SC Dinslaken
01:26,88
7
Sam Misterek
2006
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:27,74
8
Constantin Leo Forst
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:28,29
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Fynn Schlebusch
2003
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:23,66
2
Maxim Wenzel
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:21,33
3
Jan Schetter
2004
Duisburger ST
01:20,78
4
Ricardo Dedek
2005
Duisburger ST
01:20,44
5
Julius Falk
2003
Duisburger ST
01:20,71
6
Titus Wentzel
2003
PSV Oberhausen
01:21,17
7
Jan Phillip Probst
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:21,93
8
Daniel Basha
2006
SG Essen (6)
01:24,05
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Robin-Louis Schultz
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:19,27
2
Jonathan Itjeshorst
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:18,00
3
Tim Wissing
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:16,77
4
Lukas Wilmes
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:16,26
5
Malte Prüfert
2004
Duisburger ST
01:16,56
6
Max Gorke
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
01:17,33
7
Maximilian Kahl
2004
Duisburger ST
01:18,82
8
Jan Rogalski
2005
SG Essen (6)
01:19,43
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Maurice Turnbach
2002
PSV Oberhausen
01:15,39
2
Niklas Najda
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:15,00
3
Luca Bork
2004
SG Mülheim
01:14,85
4
Christopher Mielke
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:14,05
5
Michael Monser
2003
Reeser SC
01:14,54
6
Kevin Schiedung
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:14,88
7
Luca Baßier
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:15,00
8
Leon Francois
2003
SV Steele 1911
01:16,06
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Niklas Krüger
2005
SG Mülheim
01:11,60
2
Constantin Bienen
2003
SC Dinslaken
01:10,71
3
Matthias Goris
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:09,78
4
Ningyuan Ma
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:09,69
5
Justin Laurien
1998
PSV Oberhausen
01:09,78
6
Denis Saltaev
2004
SG Mülheim
01:09,83
7
Florian Adler
2003
Duisburger ST
01:11,16
8
Marc Weiß
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:12,07
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Max Huth
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:09,41
2
Rami Knaan
1991
SG Essen (3)
01:09,00
3
Malte Wex
2004
SG Mülheim
01:08,62
4
Nils Hucht
2001
Duisburger ST
01:08,48
5
David Syrbu
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:08,59
6
Christian Narz
1997
Duisburger ST
01:08,96
7
Nils Temmesfeld
2001
SG Essen (2)
01:09,01
8
Fritz Mund
2003
SG Mülheim
01:09,62
Lauf 9
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Christian Wex
2002
SG Mülheim
01:08,25
2
Florian Redmann
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:08,15
3
Paul Blümer
2001
SG Oberhausen
01:07,73
4
Gian-Luca Totaro
2002
Duisburger ST
01:07,28
5
Jakob Freytag
2000
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:07,64
6
Fabian Hamann
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:07,94
7
Taiyo van Loock
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:08,24
8
Niklas Serges
1998
SG Essen (2)
01:08,31
Lauf 10
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Luca Drude
2002
Duisburger ST
01:06,83
2
Dietrich Ens
2000
1. Weseler SV
01:06,55
3
Joshua Ricken
1998
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:05,76
4
Sebastian Viehöfer
1983
Duisburger ST
01:03,19
5
Lukas Straeten
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:03,74
6
Noah Luca Hansen
2000
Duisburger ST
01:06,49
7
Fabian Briese
1998
SV Steele 1911
01:06,72
8
Jean-Bernard Bohné
2000
Duisburger ST
01:07,16
Lauf 11
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Nils Zimmermann
1995
Duisburger ST
01:02,03
2
Volker Naß
1996
Duisburger ST
01:01,35
3
Daniel Gensorowsky
1988
SG Essen (1)
01:00,41
4
Henri Hinze
1999
SG Oberhausen
00:59,95
5
Jonas Julian Bovensmann
1995
Duisburger ST
00:59,99
6
Oskar Edel
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:01,19
7
Tim Hanke
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:01,72
8
Marcel Ebert
2001
Duisburger ST
01:02,04
Lauf 12
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Markus Engert
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:59,88
2
Andreas Rossa
1999
SG Essen (1)
00:59,44
3
Maximilian Pilger
1996
SG Essen (2)
00:58,00
4
Marc Brock
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:57,78
5
Poul Zellmann
1995
SG Essen (3)
00:57,89
6
Christian Külkens
1998
1. Weseler SV
00:58,62
7
Matthias Sosna
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:59,88
8
Tobias Fürtjes
1990
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:59,89
WK 12 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 14