Meldeergebnis WK 28 100m Brust Männer
WK 27 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 29
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Maximilian Nückel
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:39,84
2
Laurenz Johannes Böhme
2005
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
01:35,82
3
Philipp Kremer
2006
SG Mülheim
01:35,49
4
Marius Lodewick
2006
Reeser SC
01:34,90
5
Mika Mertins
2006
Duisburger ST
01:35,28
6
Can Burulday
2004
SG Essen (3)
01:35,77
7
Daniel Basha
2006
SG Essen (6)
01:37,69
8
Vincent Luzius
2006
PSV Oberhausen
01:40,81
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Yannick van Dijk
2005
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:34,27
2
Diego Sander
2005
Duisburger ST
01:32,67
3
Pascal Klein
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:32,32
4
Justin Wiegel
2004
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:31,75
5
Paul Krüger
2004
Duisburger ST
01:32,18
6
Max Backhaus
2005
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
01:32,56
7
Maurice Höppner
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:33,00
8
Thomas Lucas Seibel
2005
SV Steele 1911
01:34,49
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jonathan Itjeshorst
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:27,52
2
Jan Phillip Probst
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:26,47
3
Kevin Schiedung
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:23,13
4
Luca Bork
2004
SG Mülheim
01:21,40
5
Tim Wissing
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:21,45
6
Leon Francois
2003
SV Steele 1911
01:23,86
7
Tim Karkau
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:27,48
8
Jan Schetter
2004
Duisburger ST
01:30,40
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Niklas Najda
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:20,15
2
Taiyo van Loock
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:19,52
3
Maxim Wichner
2003
SG Mülheim
01:19,40
4
Benjamin Atmar
2003
SG Essen (6)
01:18,68
5
Nils Borghoff
2001
SG Essen (2)
01:19,00
6
Malte Prüfert
2004
Duisburger ST
01:19,47
7
Florian Adler
2003
Duisburger ST
01:19,98
8
Maurice Turnbach
2002
PSV Oberhausen
01:21,11
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lukas Wilmes
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:18,00
2
Alexander Kiselev
2002
SG Mülheim
01:17,45
3
Jan Aulbach
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:16,66
4
Christian Narz
1997
Duisburger ST
01:15,89
5
Justin Laurien
1998
PSV Oberhausen
01:16,28
6
Jan Ader
2003
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:16,66
7
Niklas Krüger
2005
SG Mülheim
01:17,96
8
Nicholas Mielke
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:18,45
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Fabian Briese
1998
SV Steele 1911
01:15,49
2
Timo Ewert
2003
SG Mülheim
01:14,65
3
Felix Uhle
1999
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:13,84
4
Julian Aulbach
1998
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:13,48
5
Ningyuan Ma
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:13,52
6
Luca Baßier
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:14,41
7
Nils Temmesfeld
2001
SG Essen (2)
01:15,38
8
Malte Wex
2004
SG Mülheim
01:15,67
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Niklas Serges
1998
SG Essen (2)
01:12,10
2
Jean-Bernard Bohné
2000
Duisburger ST
01:10,98
3
Julian Krämer
2002
SG Essen (9)
01:09,72
4
Paul Blümer
2001
SG Oberhausen
01:09,58
5
Dietrich Ens
2000
1. Weseler SV
01:09,70
6
Lukas Straeten
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:09,98
7
Tom Kidacki
2004
SG Essen (5)
01:11,36
8
Jens Riegert
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:13,29
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Luke Nottelmann
2000
SG Essen (2)
01:08,45
2
Volker Naß
1996
Duisburger ST
01:07,17
3
Christian Külkens
1998
1. Weseler SV
01:05,06
4
Christoph Prill
1995
Duisburger ST
01:01,01
5
Andreas Rossa
1999
SG Essen (1)
01:01,43
6
Matthias Sosna
2000
SG Essen (2)
01:05,42
7
Bernd Berresheim
1994
Reeser SC
01:07,58
8
Oskar Edel
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:09,06
WK 27 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 29