Meldeergebnis WK 2 100m Freistil Männer
WK 1 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 3
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
2
Timo Koller
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:14,83
3
Philipp Kremer
2006
SG Mülheim
01:13,97
4
Sam Misterek
2006
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:13,61
5
Mats Senftleben
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:13,83
6
Moritz Hower
2005
SG Mülheim
01:14,75
7
Can Burulday
2004
SG Essen (3)
01:15,16
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
2
Thomas Lucas Seibel
2005
SV Steele 1911
01:11,40
3
Dennis Ewert
2005
SG Mülheim
01:09,95
4
Maurice Höppner
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:09,36
5
Daniel Basha
2006
SG Essen (6)
01:09,89
6
Maxim Wenzel
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:10,60
7
Alessio-Diego Ciomperlik
2005
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:12,07
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jan Schetter
2004
Duisburger ST
01:08,52
2
Max Gorke
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
01:07,63
3
Ricardo Dedek
2005
Duisburger ST
01:06,65
4
Jan Rogalski
2005
SG Essen (6)
01:05,48
5
Luca Bork
2004
SG Mülheim
01:06,29
6
Maximilian Kahl
2004
Duisburger ST
01:07,24
7
Philip Zibner
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:08,01
8
Pascal Klein
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:08,81
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Malte Prüfert
2004
Duisburger ST
01:04,97
2
Florian Adler
2003
Duisburger ST
01:03,32
3
Maximilian Frese
2003
SV Steele 1911
01:02,83
4
Malte Wex
2004
SG Mülheim
01:01,83
5
Constantin Bienen
2003
SC Dinslaken
01:01,94
6
Jan Ader
2003
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:02,91
7
Titus Wentzel
2003
PSV Oberhausen
01:04,39
8
Leon Francois
2003
SV Steele 1911
01:04,98
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Philipp Peters
2003
SG Mülheim
01:01,60
2
Marc Weiß
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:01,07
3
Max Huth
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:00,94
4
Christopher Mielke
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:00,01
5
Kevin Schiedung
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:00,55
6
Ningyuan Ma
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:01,05
7
Niklas Krüger
2005
SG Mülheim
01:01,34
8
Jonathan Itjeshorst
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:01,72
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Luca Baßier
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:59,70
2
Jens Riegert
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:59,51
3
Rami Knaan
1991
SG Essen (3)
00:59,11
4
Tom Kidacki
2004
SG Essen (5)
00:58,79
5
Fabian Hamann
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:58,82
6
Fritz Mund
2003
SG Mülheim
00:59,16
7
Denis Saltaev
2004
SG Mülheim
00:59,67
8
David Syrbu
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:00,00
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Taiyo van Loock
2004
SG Essen (2)
00:58,49
2
Christian Wex
2002
SG Mülheim
00:58,21
3
Joshua Ricken
1998
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:58,10
4
Niklas Serges
1998
SG Essen (2)
00:57,82
5
Luca Drude
2002
Duisburger ST
00:57,84
6
Niklas Najda
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:58,21
7
Florian Redmann
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:58,39
8
Hendrik Rehbein
1996
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:58,59
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Fabian Briese
1998
SV Steele 1911
00:57,47
2
Lars Rehbein
1996
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:57,06
3
Nils Hucht
2001
Duisburger ST
00:56,65
4
Noah Luca Hansen
2000
Duisburger ST
00:56,30
5
Paul Blümer
2001
SG Oberhausen
00:56,61
6
Jakob Freytag
2000
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:56,93
7
Gian-Luca Totaro
2002
Duisburger ST
00:57,30
8
Timo Ewert
2003
SG Mülheim
00:57,56
Lauf 9
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Christopher Lucibello
2002
SG Mülheim
00:55,45
2
Markus Engert
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:54,69
3
Lukas Martini
1997
Duisburger ST
00:53,85
4
Marcel Ebert
2001
Duisburger ST
00:53,23
5
Florian Schenzer
1996
Duisburger ST
00:53,24
6
Matthias Sosna
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:54,37
7
Volker Naß
1996
Duisburger ST
00:55,07
8
Benjamin Atmar
2003
SG Essen (6)
00:55,69
Lauf 10
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Maximilian Pilger
1996
SG Essen (2)
00:53,00
2
Alexander Eckervogt
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:52,39
3
Henri Hinze
1999
SG Oberhausen
00:51,71
4
Daniel Gensorowsky
1988
SG Essen (1)
00:51,67
5
Marc Brock
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:51,71
6
Lukas Zibner
2000
SG Essen (8)
00:52,32
7
Tobias Fürtjes
1990
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:53,00
8
Oskar Edel
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
00:53,11
WK 1 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 3