Meldeergebnis WK 35 100m Schmetterling Männer
WK 34 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 36
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Marius Lodewick
2006
Reeser SC
01:32,00
2
Ricardo Dedek
2005
Duisburger ST
01:29,16
3
Dennis Ewert
2005
SG Mülheim
01:28,02
4
Tim Karkau
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:25,86
5
Daniel Basha
2006
SG Essen (6)
01:27,21
6
Diego Sander
2005
Duisburger ST
01:29,12
7
Alessio-Diego Ciomperlik
2005
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:30,32
8
Benjamin Kahl
2006
Duisburger ST
01:34,87
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Thomas Lucas Seibel
2005
SV Steele 1911
01:24,45
2
Maximilian Kahl
2004
Duisburger ST
01:22,28
3
Pascal Klein
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:18,99
4
Michael Monser
2003
Reeser SC
01:17,31
5
Robin-Louis Schultz
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:17,38
6
Max Gorke
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
01:19,74
7
Maxim Wenzel
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:22,50
8
Sam Misterek
2006
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:25,09
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jan Rogalski
2005
SG Essen (6)
01:16,04
2
Luca Baßier
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:15,93
3
Ningyuan Ma
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:14,22
4
Florian Adler
2003
Duisburger ST
01:13,55
5
Luca Bork
2004
SG Mülheim
01:13,92
6
Niklas Pfeiffer
2003
SV Steele 1911
01:15,71
7
Malte Prüfert
2004
Duisburger ST
01:16,03
8
Lukas Wilmes
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:16,77
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Constantin Bienen
2003
SC Dinslaken
01:12,82
2
David Syrbu
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:12,09
3
Philipp Peters
2003
SG Mülheim
01:11,87
4
Tobias Hanenberg
1999
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:11,22
5
Taiyo van Loock
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:11,66
6
Julian Geßner
2001
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:12,00
7
Pascal Barth
1993
Duisburger ST
01:12,19
8
Malte Wex
2004
SG Mülheim
01:12,84
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Nicholas Mielke
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:10,33
2
Christian Narz
1997
Duisburger ST
01:09,35
3
Lukas Bergmann
1990
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:08,06
4
Nils Hucht
2001
Duisburger ST
01:07,64
5
Timo Ewert
2003
SG Mülheim
01:07,94
6
Max Huth
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:08,06
7
Jonathan Itjeshorst
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:10,31
8
Fabian Hamann
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:10,34
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Fabian Briese
1998
SV Steele 1911
01:07,45
2
Niklas Najda
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:06,45
3
Florian Redmann
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:05,70
4
Lukas Gondermann
1997
Duisburger ST
01:03,85
5
Jens Riegert
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:05,18
6
Maxim Wichner
2003
SG Mülheim
01:06,41
7
Gian-Luca Totaro
2002
Duisburger ST
01:06,93
8
Tom Kidacki
2004
SG Essen (5)
01:07,54
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Joshua Ricken
1998
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:03,20
2
Luca Drude
2002
Duisburger ST
01:02,40
3
Bernd Berresheim
1994
Reeser SC
01:01,58
4
Oskar Edel
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:00,79
5
Luke Nottelmann
2000
SG Essen (2)
01:01,33
6
Paul Blümer
2001
SG Oberhausen
01:02,29
7
Julian Krämer
2002
SG Essen (9)
01:02,51
8
Benjamin Atmar
2003
SG Essen (6)
01:03,31
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Nils Zimmermann
1995
Duisburger ST
00:57,62
2
Moritz Brandt
1998
SG Essen (2)
00:57,50
3
Matthias Sosna
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:57,26
4
Henri Hinze
1999
SG Oberhausen
00:56,17
5
Markus Engert
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:56,91
6
Lukas Martini
1997
Duisburger ST
00:57,30
7
Tobias Fürtjes
1990
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:57,57
8
Lukas Zibner
2000
SG Essen (8)
01:00,54
WK 34 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 36