Meldeergebnis WK 38 50m Schmetterling Frauen
WK 37 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 39
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
2
Lea Sophie Wenzel
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:40,99
3
Arleen Rumbaum
2006
SG Mülheim
00:39,48
4
Gina Förster
2005
SC Dinslaken
00:39,00
5
Luisa Pacheco-Gonzàlez
2006
SG Mülheim
00:39,03
6
Luzie Biedka
2006
SC Dinslaken
00:40,78
7
Nele Behrendt
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:41,22
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
2
Maja Brocilo
2006
SG Mülheim
00:37,28
3
Maja Bäse
2004
PSV Oberhausen
00:37,05
4
Sophie Reiber
2005
SG Mülheim
00:36,16
5
Vera Außendorf
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
00:36,25
6
Maya Lodewick
2004
Reeser SC
00:37,20
7
Kim Breitenbruch
2005
Duisburger ST
00:37,78
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lara Nordmann
2003
SG Oberhausen
00:36,00
2
Sina Naumann
2005
SG Mülheim
00:35,43
3
Clara Engelmann Nunez
2005
PSV Oberhausen
00:35,06
4
Sidelya Cebe
2004
Duisburger ST
00:34,10
5
Francisca Kensmann
2004
SG Essen (1)
00:34,97
6
Ayleen Thewissen
2004
Duisburger ST
00:35,17
7
Julia Rosok
2005
SG Essen (2)
00:35,94
8
Lara Müller
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:36,03
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Hannah Schüller
2002
Duisburger ST
00:33,56
2
Lina Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
00:33,37
3
Miriam Möll
1990
SG Altenessen 19/26
00:33,18
4
Wiebke Narz
2001
Duisburger ST
00:33,08
5
Valeria Christin Hartjes
2000
Reeser SC
00:33,09
6
Madlen Wehning
2000
Reeser SC
00:33,20
7
Josi Müller
2004
Duisburger ST
00:33,43
8
Anna Mölls
2004
SG Mülheim
00:34,08
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Verena Störmann
1997
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:32,71
2
Lena Frescher
1992
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:32,56
3
Leonie Mulder
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:32,30
4
Janine Grund
2003
Duisburger ST
00:32,10
5
Lara Mertins
2004
Duisburger ST
00:32,27
6
Sarah Everbeck
2003
SG Mülheim
00:32,41
7
Anouk Rumbaum
2004
SG Mülheim
00:32,68
8
Svenja Skiba
2006
SG Mülheim
00:32,96
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Vivien Kerp
2000
SV Steele 1911
00:31,90
2
Vicky Rau
1998
SG Essen (2)
00:31,50
3
Jaqueline Rausch
1995
Duisburger ST
00:31,14
4
Annika Artmeyer
2002
SG Mülheim
00:31,02
5
Nela Schulte
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:31,06
6
Sophie Leichtweiß
2002
SG Mülheim
00:31,29
7
Laura Goldbach
1998
SG Essen (3)
00:31,83
8
Lucy Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
00:32,01
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Ivana Janssen
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:30,72
2
Charlotte Wohlleb
2001
SG Essen (2)
00:30,58
3
Idil Güven
2003
SG Essen (3)
00:30,20
4
Franka Wilke
2002
SG Essen (9)
00:30,06
5
Lara Peters
2000
SG Oberhausen
00:30,12
6
Miriam Schmitz
1995
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:30,51
7
Xenia Kerp
1998
SV Steele 1911
00:30,61
8
Leonie Kupzig
1992
Duisburger ST
00:30,82
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Marie Rumpf
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
00:29,86
2
Miki van Loock
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:29,41
3
Johanna Köther
2002
SG Essen (5)
00:29,15
4
Lisa Höpink
1998
SG Essen (1)
00:27,29
5
Celine Paschen
2001
SG Oberhausen
00:29,06
6
Sophia Beckers
2001
SG Essen (3)
00:29,18
7
Leonie Göbels
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:29,59
8
Lea Heiermann
2001
SG Mülheim
00:29,89
WK 37 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 39