Meldeergebnis WK 9 50m Freistil Frauen
WK 8 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 10
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Laura Keller
2005
SG Oberhausen
00:34,11
2
Shayenne Joelle Tetzner
2005
PSV Oberhausen
00:33,97
3
Isabelle Schleicher
2005
SG Altenessen 19/26
00:33,79
4
Jessica Szoltysek
2005
Reeser SC
00:33,37
5
Angelina Dumrauf
2005
PSV Oberhausen
00:33,68
6
Luisa Pacheco-Gonzàlez
2006
SG Mülheim
00:33,89
7
Nele Behrendt
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:34,00
8
Lea Sophie Wenzel
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:36,26
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Selina Kremer
2005
SG Oberhausen
00:33,31
2
Alejna-Sejka Avdagic
2005
SG Essen (2)
00:32,91
3
Katharina Pfannkuche
2004
SG Essen (2)
00:32,76
4
Elsa Foniqi
2005
SG Oberhausen
00:32,56
5
Maja Brocilo
2006
SG Mülheim
00:32,72
6
Maya Lodewick
2004
Reeser SC
00:32,90
7
Kim Breitenbruch
2005
Duisburger ST
00:33,18
8
Janna Lizier
2006
SG Oberhausen
00:33,32
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Finja Hell
2004
Duisburger ST
00:32,37
2
Valeria Braun
2005
Duisburger ST
00:32,19
3
Julianna Dora Bocska
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:32,16
4
Viktoria Marx
2005
SG Mülheim
00:31,84
5
Nathalie Michen
2004
SG Oberhausen
00:31,91
6
Francisca Kensmann
2004
SG Essen (1)
00:32,17
7
Lea Berg
2005
Duisburger ST
00:32,28
8
Ayleen Thewissen
2004
Duisburger ST
00:32,44
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Svenja Skiba
2006
SG Mülheim
00:31,68
2
Lea Wentzel
2004
PSV Oberhausen
00:31,37
3
Sophie Hain
2004
Duisburger ST
00:31,13
4
Jana Lena Kelten
2002
Duisburger ST
00:30,82
5
Josefine Heermann
2004
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:31,04
6
Denise Zibner
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:31,35
7
Läticia Amenda
2005
SG Mülheim
00:31,53
8
Maja Bäse
2004
PSV Oberhausen
00:31,84
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Hannah Schüller
2002
Duisburger ST
00:30,67
2
Hannah Weiand
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:30,53
3
Malina Harnisch
2001
Duisburger ST
00:30,48
4
Anouk Rumbaum
2004
SG Mülheim
00:30,28
5
Leonie Mulder
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:30,47
6
Clara Engelmann Nunez
2005
PSV Oberhausen
00:30,49
7
Annika Sauer
2003
SG Essen (2)
00:30,54
8
Julia-Jasmin Schultz
2003
SG Essen (2)
00:30,72
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Sina Naumann
2005
SG Mülheim
00:30,06
2
Joelina Flügge
2001
Duisburger ST
00:29,84
3
Lucy Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
00:29,77
4
Janine Grund
2003
Duisburger ST
00:29,66
5
Noa Hörster
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:29,76
6
Laura Süßmilch
2003
SG Mülheim
00:29,78
7
Annika Artmeyer
2002
SG Mülheim
00:29,95
8
Anna Berg
2003
Duisburger ST
00:30,12
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lena Frescher
1992
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:29,66
2
Vivien Kerp
2000
SV Steele 1911
00:29,59
3
Viviane Stadtmüller
2002
SG Mülheim
00:29,52
4
Sidelya Cebe
2004
Duisburger ST
00:29,34
5
Lara Mertins
2004
Duisburger ST
00:29,48
6
Madlen Wehning
2000
Reeser SC
00:29,56
7
Josi Müller
2004
Duisburger ST
00:29,63
8
Nela Schulte
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:29,66
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Greta Hamacher
2000
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
00:29,10
2
Sophie Leichtweiß
2002
SG Mülheim
00:29,02
3
Mara Hower
2003
SG Mülheim
00:28,95
4
Verena Störmann
1997
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:28,85
5
Miriam Schmitz
1995
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:28,85
6
Sarah Everbeck
2003
SG Mülheim
00:28,98
7
Julia Averbrock
1997
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:29,06
8
Raffaela Böhmer
1999
SG Altenessen 19/26
00:29,29
Lauf 9
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Leonie Kupzig
1992
Duisburger ST
00:28,76
2
Evelin Edel
2003
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
00:28,59
3
Lea Heiermann
2001
SG Mülheim
00:28,12
4
Xenia Kerp
1998
SV Steele 1911
00:27,89
5
Kristin Katschak
1993
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:27,97
6
Idil Güven
2003
SG Essen (3)
00:28,43
7
Melissa Gurny
1997
Reeser SC
00:28,60
8
Larissa Marx
1996
SV Steele 1911
00:28,78
Lauf 10
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Samira Scull Saez
2002
Duisburger ST
00:27,69
2
Anke Dinter
1992
Duisburger ST
00:27,65
3
Miki van Loock
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:27,02
4
Lisa Höpink
1998
SG Essen (1)
00:26,77
5
Alice Ruhnau
1995
SG Essen (1)
00:27,00
6
Lara Peters
2000
SG Oberhausen
00:27,57
7
Meike Müller
2002
SG Mülheim
00:27,66
8
Celine Paschen
2001
SG Oberhausen
00:27,72
WK 8 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 10