Meldeergebnis WK 3 50m Rücken Frauen
WK 2 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 4
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Nele Behrendt
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:39,50
2
Maja Brocilo
2006
SG Mülheim
00:37,89
3
Lucy Riese
2004
SG Altenessen 19/26
00:37,64
4
Finja Hell
2004
Duisburger ST
00:37,32
5
Maya Lodewick
2004
Reeser SC
00:37,50
6
Sina Naumann
2005
SG Mülheim
00:37,78
7
Christina Angenent
2004
SG Oberhausen
00:38,00
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Vera Außendorf
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
00:36,72
2
Hannah Weiand
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:36,70
3
Sophie Hain
2004
Duisburger ST
00:36,49
4
Viktoria Marx
2005
SG Mülheim
00:36,15
5
Anna Berg
2003
Duisburger ST
00:36,17
6
Denise Zibner
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:36,58
7
Katharina Pfannkuche
2004
SG Essen (2)
00:36,70
8
Jule Bartsch
2004
SG Mülheim
00:37,03
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Letizia Macaluso
2002
PSV Oberhausen
00:35,94
2
Maja Bäse
2004
PSV Oberhausen
00:35,80
3
Sidelya Cebe
2004
Duisburger ST
00:35,04
4
Joelina Flügge
2001
Duisburger ST
00:34,78
5
Melissa Schönrock
2002
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:34,84
6
Annika Sauer
2003
SG Essen (2)
00:35,48
7
Clara Engelmann Nunez
2005
PSV Oberhausen
00:35,84
8
Annika Ruffing
2005
SG Mülheim
00:36,13
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Josi Müller
2004
Duisburger ST
00:34,00
2
Anouk Rumbaum
2004
SG Mülheim
00:33,83
3
Mara Hower
2003
SG Mülheim
00:33,76
4
Jana Lena Kelten
2002
Duisburger ST
00:33,68
5
Jana Gobbers
2002
SG Mülheim
00:33,70
6
Swantje Becker
1998
Duisburger ST
00:33,80
7
Anke Dinter
1992
Duisburger ST
00:33,90
8
Larissa Marx
1996
SV Steele 1911
00:34,16
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Hannah Cattelaens
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:33,34
2
Raffaela Böhmer
1999
SG Altenessen 19/26
00:32,94
3
Samira Scull Saez
2002
Duisburger ST
00:32,70
4
Svenja Terbeek
2000
SG Oberhausen
00:32,57
5
Leonie Mulder
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:32,59
6
Leonie Kupzig
1992
Duisburger ST
00:32,71
7
Janine Grund
2003
Duisburger ST
00:32,95
8
Sophie Leichtweiß
2002
SG Mülheim
00:33,62
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Leonie Göbels
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:31,22
2
Sabine Prüfert
2000
Duisburger ST
00:31,08
3
Laura Goldbach
1998
SG Essen (3)
00:30,80
4
Sophia Beckers
2001
SG Essen (3)
00:30,58
5
Laura Fobbe
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:30,67
6
Miki van Loock
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:30,87
7
Meike Müller
2002
SG Mülheim
00:31,18
8
Melissa Gurny
1997
Reeser SC
00:32,51
WK 2 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 4