Meldeergebnis WK 7 100m Brust Frauen
WK 6 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 8
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Dora Radtke
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:38,56
2
Alexandra Kähler
2005
Duisburger ST
01:36,43
3
Clara Obschernikat
2006
Duisburger ST
01:35,30
4
Elsa Foniqi
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:34,60
5
Maite Lizier
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:34,63
6
Alejna-Sejka Avdagic
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:35,99
7
Janna Lizier
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:38,09
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lene Wachler
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:34,50
2
Amina Dedic
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:33,75
3
Lea Wentzel
2004
PSV Oberhausen
01:33,38
4
Alina Eckl
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:32,43
5
Shayenne Joelle Tetzner
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:32,73
6
Laura Keller
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:33,42
7
Luisa Pacheco-Gonzàlez
2006
SG Mülheim
01:34,49
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Sophie Hain
2004
Duisburger ST
01:32,09
2
Viktoria Marx
2005
SG Mülheim
01:31,07
3
Jessica Szoltysek
2005
Reeser SC
01:30,22
4
Selina Kremer
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:30,16
5
Lara Nordmann
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:30,21
6
Läticia Amenda
2005
SG Mülheim
01:30,31
7
Josefine Heermann
2004
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:32,03
8
Fiona Wilmes
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:32,39
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Arleen Rumbaum
2006
SG Mülheim
01:29,56
2
Johanna Leringer
2004
SG Mülheim
01:27,94
3
Jana Lena Kelten
2002
Duisburger ST
01:27,18
4
Lena Krake
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:26,25
5
Julianna Dora Bocska
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:26,95
6
Melissa Schönrock
2002
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:27,88
7
Valeria Braun
2005
Duisburger ST
01:29,56
8
Nathalie Michen
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:29,98
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Saskia Münch
2001
SG Essen (2)
01:25,99
2
Melanie Külkens
2001
1. Weseler SV
01:25,42
3
Isabel Florentine Hartmann
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:25,08
4
Hannah Schulte
2004
SG Essen (5)
01:24,46
5
Ayleen Thewissen
2004
Duisburger ST
01:24,68
6
Lina Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
01:25,10
7
Nele Sandmann
2004
SG Essen (3)
01:25,53
8
Annika Ruffing
2005
SG Mülheim
01:26,13
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Finja Hell
2004
Duisburger ST
01:24,03
2
Kim Breitenbruch
2005
Duisburger ST
01:23,00
3
Dina Kadic
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:21,94
4
Julia Walter
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:20,98
5
Jana Gobbers
2002
SG Mülheim
01:21,18
6
Hannah Weiand
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:22,51
7
Letizia Macaluso
2002
PSV Oberhausen
01:23,97
8
Celine Paschen
2001
SG Oberhausen
01:24,14
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Anouk Rumbaum
2004
SG Mülheim
01:20,30
2
Svea Borghoff
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:19,62
3
Laura Fobbe
2000
SG Essen (2)
01:19,10
4
Jaqueline Rausch
1995
Duisburger ST
01:18,25
5
Sarah Everbeck
2003
SG Mülheim
01:19,02
6
Maxi Piontek
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:19,12
7
Viviane Stadtmüller
2002
SG Mülheim
01:19,92
8
Lucy Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
01:20,73
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Marie Gröting
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:16,23
2
Lara Mertins
2004
Duisburger ST
01:14,70
3
Noa Hörster
2000
SG Essen (3)
01:12,58
4
Alice Ruhnau
1995
SG Essen (1)
01:09,00
5
Delaine Goll
1999
SG Essen (9)
01:10,00
6
Greta Flenker
2003
SG Essen (5)
01:14,59
7
Isabell Droll
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:15,82
8
Julia Averbrock
1997
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:17,65
WK 6 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 8