Meldeliste SG Mülheim
[ Druckansicht ]
[ zurück zur Auswahl ]
Schwimmer
JG/AK
WK-Nr
WK-Art
Strecke
Lauf
Bahn
Zeit
Läticia Amenda
2005
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
3
6
01:30,31
2005
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
4
7
00:31,53
2005
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
4
6
01:12,66
2005
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
2
2
01:26,89
Annika Artmeyer
2002
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
6
7
00:29,95
2002
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
10
3
01:15,72
2002
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
13
2
01:13,76
2002
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
6
4
00:31,02
Jule Bartsch
2004
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
2
8
00:37,03
2004
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
2
4
01:14,34
2004
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
7
4
01:18,61
Luca Bork
2004
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
3
5
01:06,29
2004
4
Entscheidung
50 m B
4
8
00:37,12
2004
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
6
3
01:14,85
2004
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
5
2
00:32,96
2004
28
Entscheidung
100 m B
3
4
01:21,40
2004
35
Entscheidung
100 m S
3
5
01:13,92
Maja Brocilo
2006
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
1
2
00:37,89
2006
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
2
5
00:32,72
2006
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
4
8
01:13,01
2006
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
6
7
01:20,75
2006
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
6
2
01:23,03
2006
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
2
2
00:37,28
Jana-Marie Daamen
1997
18
Entscheidung
800 m F
1
4
10:04,98
Sarah Everbeck
2003
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
7
5
01:19,02
2003
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
8
6
00:28,98
2003
12
Entscheidung
200 m L
2
6
02:35,31
2003
25
Entscheidung
50 m B
5
7
00:35,42
2003
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
5
6
00:32,41
Dennis Ewert
2005
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
2
3
01:09,95
2005
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
3
3
01:23,39
2005
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
2
4
00:38,01
2005
24
Entscheidung
50 m R
2
2
00:37,73
2005
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
3
6
00:31,20
2005
35
Entscheidung
100 m S
1
3
01:28,02
Timo Ewert
2003
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
8
8
00:57,56
2003
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
8
6
01:05,66
2003
15
Entscheidung
200 m B
2
7
02:41,08
2003
28
Entscheidung
100 m B
6
2
01:14,65
2003
35
Entscheidung
100 m S
5
5
01:07,94
2003
37
Entscheidung
200 m R
1
5
02:21,57
Jana Gobbers
2002
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
4
5
00:33,70
2002
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
6
5
01:21,18
2002
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
11
2
01:04,78
2002
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
11
4
01:10,86
Lea Heiermann
2001
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
9
3
00:28,12
2001
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
13
4
01:07,48
2001
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
14
6
01:01,09
2001
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
8
8
00:29,89
Mara Hower
2003
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
4
3
00:33,76
2003
5
Entscheidung
200 m F
2
6
02:14,57
2003
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
8
3
00:28,95
2003
16
Entscheidung
200 m R
3
1
02:31,97
2003
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
14
8
01:02,00
Moritz Hower
2005
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
1
6
01:14,75
2005
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
3
8
01:26,02
2005
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
3
2
01:27,37
2005
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
1
4
00:40,09
Alexander Kiselev
2002
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
7
4
01:08,25
2002
15
Entscheidung
200 m B
1
3
02:46,89
2002
24
Entscheidung
50 m R
4
3
00:32,27
2002
28
Entscheidung
100 m B
5
2
01:17,45
2002
37
Entscheidung
200 m R
1
3
02:24,84
Philipp Kremer
2006
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
1
3
01:13,97
2006
4
Entscheidung
50 m B
2
1
00:42,47
2006
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
3
4
01:24,90
2006
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
2
5
00:38,83
2006
28
Entscheidung
100 m B
1
3
01:35,49
2006
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
1
5
00:33,92
Niklas Krüger
2005
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
5
7
01:01,34
2005
4
Entscheidung
50 m B
4
1
00:36,55
2005
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
5
3
01:15,29
2005
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
7
1
01:11,60
2005
28
Entscheidung
100 m B
5
7
01:17,96
2005
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
6
1
00:28,27
Sophie Leichtweiß
2002
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
5
8
00:33,62
2002
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
8
2
00:29,02
2002
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
12
5
01:03,59
2002
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
11
2
01:11,91
2002
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
6
6
00:31,29
Johanna Leringer
2004
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
4
2
01:27,94
2004
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
11
4
01:12,52
2004
16
Entscheidung
200 m R
1
2
02:40,14
2004
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
11
7
01:12,31
2004
29
Entscheidung
200 m S
1
5
02:42,12
2004
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
13
6
01:13,60
Christopher Lucibello
2002
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
9
1
00:55,45
2002
10
Entscheidung
400 m F
2
6
04:18,69
2002
21
Vorlauf
50 m B
1
6
09:05,95
2002
26
Entscheidung
200 m F
2
8
02:01,89
2002
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
9
1
00:25,97
Viktoria Marx
2005
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
2
4
00:36,15
2005
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
3
2
01:31,07
2005
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
3
4
00:31,84
2005
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
5
4
01:26,30
2005
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
8
1
01:17,66
2005
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
8
3
01:20,14
Simon Meier
2002
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
8
3
01:05,39
2002
10
Entscheidung
400 m F
2
2
04:18,97
2002
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
7
7
00:28,58
2002
26
Entscheidung
200 m F
1
4
02:02,37
2002
39
Entscheidung
1500 m F
1
3
16:50,32
Anna Mölls
2004
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
9
8
01:18,40
2004
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
4
1
01:12,87
2004
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
8
6
01:16,97
2004
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
10
3
01:18,08
2004
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
4
8
00:34,08
Meike Müller
2002
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
6
7
00:31,18
2002
5
Entscheidung
200 m F
3
2
02:08,05
2002
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
10
7
00:27,66
2002
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
15
7
00:59,85
2002
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
13
1
01:07,15
Fritz Mund
2003
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
6
6
00:59,16
2003
4
Entscheidung
50 m B
5
4
00:32,41
2003
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
6
4
01:10,70
2003
10
Entscheidung
400 m F
1
4
04:37,15
2003
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
8
8
01:09,62
2003
15
Entscheidung
200 m B
2
5
02:34,04
Sina Naumann
2005
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
1
6
00:37,78
2005
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
6
1
00:30,06
2005
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
6
7
01:25,70
2005
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
10
2
01:05,69
2005
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
6
8
01:20,88
2005
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
3
2
00:35,43
Luisa Pacheco-Gonzàlez
2006
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
2
7
01:34,49
2006
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
1
6
00:33,89
2006
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
1
3
01:16,44
2006
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
2
1
01:27,91
2006
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
3
3
01:27,16
2006
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
1
5
00:39,03
Philipp Peters
2003
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
5
1
01:01,60
2003
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
5
6
00:31,65
2003
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
6
7
00:28,27
2003
35
Entscheidung
100 m S
4
3
01:11,87
2003
39
Entscheidung
1500 m F
1
2
18:11,20
Sophie Reiber
2005
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
6
1
01:26,07
2005
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
5
6
01:11,13
2005
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
3
8
01:25,46
2005
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
6
4
01:22,00
2005
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
2
4
00:36,16
Annika Ruffing
2005
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
3
8
00:36,13
2005
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
5
8
01:26,13
2005
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
9
2
01:07,12
2005
25
Entscheidung
50 m B
2
2
00:39,75
2005
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
6
6
01:20,36
2005
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
11
1
01:17,19
Anouk Rumbaum
2004
3
Entscheidung
50 m R
4
2
00:33,83
2004
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
7
1
01:20,30
2004
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
5
4
00:30,28
2004
25
Entscheidung
50 m B
4
6
00:36,54
2004
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
13
7
01:13,78
2004
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
5
7
00:32,68
Arleen Rumbaum
2006
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
4
1
01:29,56
2006
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
1
7
01:19,33
2006
25
Entscheidung
50 m B
1
3
00:40,31
2006
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
3
6
01:27,25
2006
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
1
3
00:39,48
Denis Saltaev
2004
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
6
7
00:59,67
2004
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
8
2
01:07,39
2004
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
7
6
01:09,83
2004
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
6
2
00:30,71
2004
24
Entscheidung
50 m R
5
2
00:31,48
2004
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
7
2
00:27,09
Michael Saltaev
2001
4
Entscheidung
50 m B
6
8
00:32,34
2001
6
Entscheidung
100 m R
9
2
00:58,77
2001
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
8
3
00:27,00
2001
24
Entscheidung
50 m R
6
2
00:27,32
2001
37
Entscheidung
200 m R
2
7
02:09,99
Anja Schulte
1983
36
Entscheidung
200 m B
2
7
02:59,37
Svenja Skiba
2006
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
4
1
00:31,68
2006
14
Entscheidung
100 m S
9
6
01:17,89
2006
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
7
1
01:08,76
2006
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
8
4
01:16,48
2006
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
9
7
01:19,36
2006
38
Entscheidung
50 m S
5
8
00:32,96
Viviane Stadtmüller
2002
1
Entscheidung
400 m L
1
6
05:41,82
2002
7
Entscheidung
100 m B
7
7
01:19,92
2002
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
7
3
00:29,52
2002
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
12
6
01:03,69
2002
25
Entscheidung
50 m B
4
5
00:36,29
Laura Süßmilch
2003
5
Entscheidung
200 m F
1
5
02:18,25
2003
9
Entscheidung
50 m F
6
6
00:29,78
2003
23
Entscheidung
100 m F
12
2
01:03,69
2003
31
Entscheidung
400 m F
2
7
04:56,25
Christian Wex
2002
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
7
2
00:58,21
2002
10
Entscheidung
400 m F
1
5
04:39,25
2002
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
9
1
01:08,25
2002
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
5
3
00:31,42
Malte Wex
2004
2
Entscheidung
100 m F
4
4
01:01,83
2004
4
Entscheidung
50 m B
5
8
00:34,34
2004
13
Entscheidung
100 m L
8
3
01:08,62
2004
28
Entscheidung
100 m B
6
8
01:15,67
2004
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
6
2
00:28,08
2004
35
Entscheidung
100 m S
4
8
01:12,84
Maxim Wichner
2003
4
Entscheidung
50 m B
4
2
00:35,40
2003
17
Entscheidung
50 m S
6
4
00:29,90
2003
28
Entscheidung
100 m B
4
3
01:19,40
2003
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
7
8
00:27,70
2003
35
Entscheidung
100 m S
6
6
01:06,41
Nick Zengerle
2005
30
Entscheidung
50 m F
1
4
00:33,92
Tabea Zimmermann
2003
27
Entscheidung
100 m R
4
6
01:22,93
2003
34
Entscheidung
100 m L
6
5
01:22,13
[ zurück zur Auswahl ]