Meldeergebnis WK 23 100m Freistil Frauen
WK 22 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 24
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Luzie Biedka
2006
SC Dinslaken
01:19,54
2
Shayenne Joelle Tetzner
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:16,92
3
Luisa Pacheco-Gonzàlez
2006
SG Mülheim
01:16,44
4
Maite Lizier
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:16,01
5
Lea Sophie Wenzel
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:16,12
6
Laura Keller
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:16,76
7
Arleen Rumbaum
2006
SG Mülheim
01:19,33
8
Lene Wachler
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:21,67
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jessica Szoltysek
2005
Reeser SC
01:15,97
2
Valeria Braun
2005
Duisburger ST
01:15,79
3
Nele Behrendt
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:15,27
4
Jule Bartsch
2004
SG Mülheim
01:14,34
5
Selina Kremer
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:14,43
6
Kim Breitenbruch
2005
Duisburger ST
01:15,78
7
Janna Lizier
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:15,95
8
Isabelle Schleicher
2005
SG Altenessen 19/26
01:16,01
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Alina Eckl
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:14,23
2
Anna Bruckermann
2004
SC Dinslaken
01:14,21
3
Chiara Gebhardt
2004
Duisburger ST
01:13,90
4
Hanna Wüst
2004
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:13,28
5
Maja Bäse
2004
PSV Oberhausen
01:13,49
6
Maya Lodewick
2004
Reeser SC
01:14,00
7
Elsa Foniqi
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:14,22
8
Isabel Florentine Hartmann
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:14,28
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Anna Mölls
2004
SG Mülheim
01:12,87
2
Lea Wentzel
2004
PSV Oberhausen
01:12,80
3
Katharina Pfannkuche
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:12,46
4
Lara Müller
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:12,15
5
Nathalie Michen
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:12,43
6
Läticia Amenda
2005
SG Mülheim
01:12,66
7
Lucy Riese
2004
SG Altenessen 19/26
01:12,85
8
Maja Brocilo
2006
SG Mülheim
01:13,01
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Ayleen Thewissen
2004
Duisburger ST
01:11,56
2
Alejna-Sejka Avdagic
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:11,22
3
Finja Hell
2004
Duisburger ST
01:11,06
4
Fiona Wilmes
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:11,00
5
Lara Nordmann
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:11,01
6
Sophie Reiber
2005
SG Mülheim
01:11,13
7
Francisca Kensmann
2004
SG Essen (1)
01:11,25
8
Julianna Dora Bocska
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:11,75
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Melissa Schönrock
2002
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:09,86
2
Sophie Hain
2004
Duisburger ST
01:09,57
3
Lea Berg
2005
Duisburger ST
01:09,18
4
Julia-Jasmin Schultz
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:09,11
5
Pia Stiens
2002
Duisburger ST
01:09,12
6
Julia Viktoria Müller
2002
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:09,18
7
Josefine Heermann
2004
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:09,76
8
Maria Pischalnikov
2003
SG Essen (9)
01:10,01
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Svenja Skiba
2006
SG Mülheim
01:08,76
2
Marie Köster
2001
Reeser SC
01:08,67
3
Emily Pintzke
2002
Reeser SC
01:08,28
4
Lina Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
01:08,26
5
Jördis Hemsing
2003
PSV Oberhausen
01:08,27
6
Wiebke Narz
2001
Duisburger ST
01:08,38
7
Malina Harnisch
2001
Duisburger ST
01:08,75
8
Clara Engelmann Nunez
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:08,76
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Hannah Weiand
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:08,16
2
Alexandra Peters
2000
SG Essen (3)
01:08,00
3
Lena Krake
2002
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:07,77
4
Jana Lena Kelten
2002
Duisburger ST
01:07,50
5
Valeria Christin Hartjes
2000
Reeser SC
01:07,70
6
Maxi Piontek
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:07,88
7
Denise Zibner
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:08,07
8
Letizia Macaluso
2002
PSV Oberhausen
01:08,26
Lauf 9
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Amina Dedic
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:07,27
2
Annika Ruffing
2005
SG Mülheim
01:07,12
3
Linda Schoof
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:06,48
4
Sidelya Cebe
2004
Duisburger ST
01:06,16
5
Anna Berg
2003
Duisburger ST
01:06,47
6
Julia Walter
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:06,63
7
Hannah Schüller
2002
Duisburger ST
01:07,26
8
Ramona Bludau
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:07,45
Lauf 10
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Dina Kadic
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:05,95
2
Sina Naumann
2005
SG Mülheim
01:05,69
3
Nela Schulte
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:05,40
4
Lucy Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
01:05,20
5
Madlen Wehning
2000
Reeser SC
01:05,37
6
Annika Sauer
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:05,45
7
Leonie Mulder
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:05,85
8
Anna-Chiara Schumann
2003
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:06,00
Lauf 11
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Chiara Carlino
1998
Duisburger ST
01:04,84
2
Jana Gobbers
2002
SG Mülheim
01:04,78
3
Joelina Flügge
2001
Duisburger ST
01:04,44
4
Lara Mertins
2004
Duisburger ST
01:04,30
5
Larissa Marx
1996
SV Steele 1911
01:04,35
6
Marie Gröting
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:04,61
7
Josi Müller
2004
Duisburger ST
01:04,80
8
Julia Averbrock
1997
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:04,89
Lauf 12
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Leonie Kupzig
1992
Duisburger ST
01:04,06
2
Laura Süßmilch
2003
SG Mülheim
01:03,69
3
Hannah Schulte
2004
SG Essen (5)
01:03,68
4
Noa Hörster
2000
SG Essen (3)
01:03,58
5
Sophie Leichtweiß
2002
SG Mülheim
01:03,59
6
Viviane Stadtmüller
2002
SG Mülheim
01:03,69
7
Janine Grund
2003
Duisburger ST
01:04,03
8
Vivien Kerp
2000
SV Steele 1911
01:04,28
Lauf 13
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Svenja Terbeek
2000
SG Oberhausen
01:03,41
2
Vicky Rau
1998
SG Essen (2)
01:03,00
3
Nele Sandmann
2004
SG Essen (3)
01:02,74
4
Evelin Edel
2003
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:02,46
5
Celine Paschen
2001
SG Oberhausen
01:02,71
6
Natalie Graw
2001
SG Essen (8)
01:02,98
7
Laura Fobbe
2000
SG Essen (2)
01:03,40
8
Isabell Droll
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:03,52
Lauf 14
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Xenia Kerp
1998
SV Steele 1911
01:01,79
2
Kristin Katschak
1993
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:01,25
3
Lara Peters
2000
SG Oberhausen
01:01,01
4
Anke Dinter
1992
Duisburger ST
01:00,78
5
Sabine Prüfert
2000
Duisburger ST
01:00,88
6
Lea Heiermann
2001
SG Mülheim
01:01,09
7
Miriam Schmitz
1995
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:01,54
8
Mara Hower
2003
SG Mülheim
01:02,00
Lauf 15
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Idil Güven
2003
SG Essen (3)
01:00,50
2
Delaine Goll
1999
SG Essen (9)
00:59,50
3
Franka Wilke
2002
SG Essen (9)
00:58,05
4
Lisa Höpink
1998
SG Essen (1)
00:56,21
5
Ivana Janssen
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:58,00
6
Miki van Loock
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:58,27
7
Meike Müller
2002
SG Mülheim
00:59,85
8
Samira Scull Saez
2002
Duisburger ST
01:00,55
WK 22 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 24