Meldeergebnis WK 14 100m Schmetterling Frauen
WK 13 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 15
Lauf 1
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
2
Paula Kubbernuß
2006
Duisburger ST
01:54,28
3
Kristin Luzius
2006
PSV Oberhausen
01:52,39
4
Lene Wachler
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:44,29
5
Dora Radtke
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:51,03
6
Finja Linnert
2006
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:52,86
Lauf 2
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
2
Shayenne Joelle Tetzner
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:43,95
3
Charlotte Grütjen
2006
Duisburger ST
01:42,44
4
Lea Berg
2005
Duisburger ST
01:41,20
5
Clara Obschernikat
2006
Duisburger ST
01:42,38
6
Laura Keller
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:43,00
Lauf 3
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Thea Riesmeier
2006
PSV Oberhausen
01:40,28
2
Lea Engelmann
2005
SV Steele 1911
01:39,27
3
Christina Angenent
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:38,00
4
Nathalie Michen
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:37,19
5
Lea Sophie Wenzel
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:37,66
6
Selina Kremer
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:38,67
7
Nele Terhorst
2005
Reeser SC
01:39,85
8
Maya Motzkau
2005
SV Steele 1911
01:40,96
Lauf 4
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lucy Riese
2004
SG Altenessen 19/26
01:35,55
2
Isabel Florentine Hartmann
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:32,86
3
Gina Förster
2005
SC Dinslaken
01:32,25
4
Lara Nordmann
2003
SG Oberhausen
01:31,03
5
Luzie Biedka
2006
SC Dinslaken
01:31,53
6
Maya Lodewick
2004
Reeser SC
01:32,69
7
Alina Eckl
2004
SG Oberhausen
01:33,16
8
Janna Lizier
2006
SG Oberhausen
01:35,99
Lauf 5
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Elsa Foniqi
2005
SG Oberhausen
01:30,19
2
Valeria Braun
2005
Duisburger ST
01:27,88
3
Anna Bruckermann
2004
SC Dinslaken
01:27,52
4
Viktoria Marx
2005
SG Mülheim
01:26,30
5
Kim Breitenbruch
2005
Duisburger ST
01:27,12
6
Nele Behrendt
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:27,65
7
Lea Wentzel
2004
PSV Oberhausen
01:29,85
8
Vera Außendorf
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
01:30,74
Lauf 6
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Sophie Reiber
2005
SG Mülheim
01:26,07
2
Sophie Hain
2004
Duisburger ST
01:25,67
3
Lara Müller
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:24,84
4
Francisca Kensmann
2004
SG Essen (1)
01:24,39
5
Julia Rosok
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:24,41
6
Anna Berg
2003
Duisburger ST
01:25,00
7
Sina Naumann
2005
SG Mülheim
01:25,70
8
Maja Bäse
2004
PSV Oberhausen
01:26,12
Lauf 7
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Julia-Jasmin Schultz
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:24,17
2
Pia Stiens
2002
Duisburger ST
01:22,98
3
Melissa Schönrock
2002
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:21,68
4
Dina Kadic
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:20,86
5
Amina Dedic
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:21,09
6
Jördis Hemsing
2003
PSV Oberhausen
01:22,70
7
Julia Walter
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:23,28
8
Fiona Wilmes
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:24,23
Lauf 8
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Jana Lena Kelten
2002
Duisburger ST
01:19,82
2
Clara Engelmann Nunez
2005
PSV Oberhausen
01:19,37
3
Lea Zey
1992
SG Essen (3)
01:18,67
4
Lina Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
01:18,59
5
Ann-Kathrin Miebach
2002
1. Weseler SV
01:18,61
6
Letizia Macaluso
2002
PSV Oberhausen
01:19,19
7
Ayleen Thewissen
2004
Duisburger ST
01:19,51
8
Julia Viktoria Müller
2002
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
01:20,53
Lauf 9
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Joelina Flügge
2001
Duisburger ST
01:18,21
2
Mona Feldkamp
2001
Duisburger ST
01:17,96
3
Hannah Weiand
2006
SG Essen (2)
01:17,48
4
Josi Müller
2004
Duisburger ST
01:16,91
5
Isabell Droll
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:17,28
6
Svenja Skiba
2006
SG Mülheim
01:17,89
7
Maxi Piontek
2005
SG Essen (2)
01:18,05
8
Anna Mölls
2004
SG Mülheim
01:18,40
Lauf 10
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lucy Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
01:16,70
2
Hannah Schüller
2002
Duisburger ST
01:16,50
3
Annika Artmeyer
2002
SG Mülheim
01:15,72
4
Jana Günthner
2000
SG Oberhausen
01:15,45
5
Wiebke Narz
2001
Duisburger ST
01:15,61
6
Madlen Wehning
2000
Reeser SC
01:16,42
7
Marie Gröting
2004
SG Essen (2)
01:16,67
8
Lea Torkler
1998
SC Dinslaken
01:16,85
Lauf 11
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Valeria Christin Hartjes
2000
Reeser SC
01:15,00
2
Chiara Carlino
1998
Duisburger ST
01:14,09
3
Vivien Kerp
2000
SV Steele 1911
01:13,44
4
Johanna Leringer
2004
SG Mülheim
01:12,52
5
Leonie Mulder
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:12,81
6
Janine Grund
2003
Duisburger ST
01:13,99
7
Hannah Cattelaens
2000
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
01:14,53
8
Sidelya Cebe
2004
Duisburger ST
01:15,34
Lauf 12
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Hannah Schulte
2004
SG Essen (5)
01:12,38
2
Nele Sandmann
2004
SG Essen (3)
01:11,84
3
Xenia Kerp
1998
SV Steele 1911
01:11,45
4
Miriam Schmitz
1995
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:09,64
5
Greta Flenker
2003
SG Essen (5)
01:11,30
6
Lara Mertins
2004
Duisburger ST
01:11,71
7
Svea Borghoff
2003
SG Essen (2)
01:12,10
8
Verena Störmann
1997
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
01:12,46
Lauf 13
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Delaine Goll
1999
SG Essen (9)
01:09,00
2
Leonie Kupzig
1992
Duisburger ST
01:08,76
3
Lara Peters
2000
SG Oberhausen
01:07,66
4
Lea Heiermann
2001
SG Mülheim
01:07,48
5
Johanna Köther
2002
SG Essen (5)
01:07,50
6
Evelin Edel
2003
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:08,26
7
Celine Paschen
2001
SG Oberhausen
01:08,96
8
Nela Schulte
2002
SG Oberhausen
01:09,62
Lauf 14
Bahn
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Charlotte Wohlleb
2001
SG Essen (2)
01:06,15
2
Idil Güven
2003
SG Essen (3)
01:04,95
3
Leonie Göbels
2000
SG Essen (2)
01:02,96
4
Lisa Höpink
1998
SG Essen (1)
00:58,44
5
Sophia Beckers
2001
SG Essen (3)
01:02,14
6
Franka Wilke
2002
SG Essen (9)
01:04,84
7
Miki van Loock
2002
SG Essen (2)
01:05,81
8
Marie Rumpf
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
01:06,42
WK 13 <<
zurück zur Auswahl
>> WK 15